Rangliste 2019

Räbmatter Patrick, S *** Uerkheim AG Zofingen
2a  Henzer Andreas, T ** SchönenbuchBL Binningen
2b  Zehnder Jürg, S * O berbottigen ML Laupen

Räbmatter Patrick (oben) – Odermatt Adrian / Foto David Sigg

3a Erb Roger, S ** Metzerlen BL Oberwil BL
3b Streich Sascha (2001), S Muttenz BL Muttenz
3c  Hasler Manuel, S * Mümliswil BL Muttenz
3d  Brand Christian, S ** Ettingen BL Oberwil BL
3e  Odermatt Adrian (2001), S * Liesberg BL Binningen
4a  Voggensperger Lars (2001), S * Schönenbuch BL Binningen
4b  Waldner Patrick, S ** Büren SO BL Bezirk Waldenburg

Voggensperger Janix (unten) – Weber Marco /Foto David Sigg

4c  Regenass Beat Ramlinsburg BL Bezirk Waldenburg
4d  Stark Urban, S Laufen SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
4e  Burkhardt Roy Muttenz BL Muttenz
5a  Studer Remo, S * Mümliswil SOMümliswil-Ramiswil
5b  Stoll Thomas Mümliswil SOMümliswil-Ramiswil
5c  Gerber Andrj, S * Rothenfluh BL Liestal
5d  Aebi Stefan, S Allschwil BL Binningen
6 Bruder Adrian, S Leymen F BL Oberwil BL
7a  Facchini Oscar, S Cugnasco TI Tessin
7b  Christ Dario (2003), S Gempen SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
7c  Scherrer Johann, S ** Zwingen SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
7d  Hauri Urs, S ** Niederbipp SO Thal-Gäu
7e  Brügger Joël, T Muttenz BL Muttenz
7f  Schmutz Simon, S * Langenbruck SOMümliswil-Ra

Foto David Sigg

miswil
7g  Kocher Remo, S ** Hofstetten SO BL Binningen
7h Grieder Nonda, S Zeglingen BL Liestal
8a  Krebs Clemens, S * Oberdorf BL BL Bezirk Waldenburg
8b  Stoll Simon, ** Mümliswil SOMümliswil-Ramiswil
9a  Waeber Marco, S Mühleberg ML Laupen
9b  Stegmüller Klemens, S * Grindel SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
9c  Leutwyler Pascal, S Grellingen SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
9d  Rohrbach Jérôme, S Himmelried SO Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental
9e  Nyffenegger Florian (2001), T Riehen BS Basel-Stadt
10   Mignola Lorenzo, T Agarone TI Tessin

Krebs Klemens (unten) – Nyffenegger Florian
Foto David Sigg

10   Schick Janis (2003), S Bennwil BL Bezirk Waldenburg
10  Regenass Reto, S Ramlinsburg BL Bezirk Waldenburg
10   Fritz Christian, T Buckten BL Bezirk Sissach
11   Pedrazzini Diego, S Tenero TI Tessin
11  Nussbaumer Dominik, S Langenbruck BL Bezirk Waldenburg
11  Lisser Beat, * Ramiswil SOMümliswil-Ramiswil
11  von Rotz Stefan, T Wintersingen BL Bezirk Sissach
11  Mignola Michele, S Agarone TI Tessin
11  Di Pietro Loris, S Agarone TI Tessin

Waldner Patrick (oben) – Nyffenegger Florian / Foto David Sigg

12  Schwob Marco Pratteln BL Pratteln
12  Brunner Patrick (2002), S Bennwil BL Bezirk Waldenburg
13 52.75  Perler Kevin, S Gurmels ML Laupen
14 Herrmann Adrian, S Ramlinsburg BL Bezirk Waldenburg
14  Antonini Joël (2003), S Gudo TI Tessin
15  Spies Thierry (2003), S Pratteln BL Muttenz
15  Schmitt Sebastian (2002), S Muttenz BL Muttenz
15 Crotta Robin (2001), S Camorino TI Tessin
16  Herrmann Daniel (2003), S Ramlinsburg BL Bezirk Waldenburg Unfall
17  Wohlgemuth Corsin (2003), S Seewen SO SO Dorneck-Thierstein Laufental Unfall
18 Nyffeler Christoph, S * Sissach BL Bezirk Waldenburg Unfall
19 Voggensperger Janic, S ** Schönenbuch BL Binningen Unfall

Rangliste zum Download: esv.ch

Wirtschaft am Schwingfest

 

 

Fotos: David Sigg https://www.schwingen-foto.ch/

 

Jungschwinger Schwingklub Waldenburgertal

v.l.n.r.  livio del medico, loosli martin, heinimann samuel, lorin alt, heinimann jonas,brunner lukas, cometa levin, kurz cornel, trainer grossmann andi

Festsieger Frühjahrsschwinget

Festsieger der letzten Jahre

 

1981 Ambros Zurfluh, Bubendorf Allee, Waldenburg

1982 Ferdi Christen, Läufelfingen  Passhöhe, Langenbruck

1984 Peter Schaffner, Böckten  Talhaus, Bubendorf

1985 André Kestner, Seltisberg Talhaus, Bubendorf

1986 Ferdi Christen, Läufelfingen  Bärenmatte, Hölstein

1988 Markus Kurz, Liestal Bärenmatte, Hölstein

1989 Rolf Klarer, Basel Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

1990 Gregor Jehle, Pfeffingen Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

1992 Jörg Schneider, Basel  Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

1993 Clemens Jehle, Balsthal Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

1994 Markus Hasler, Zuzgen  Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

1996 Rolf Klarer, Basel Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

1997 Fritz Büschlen, Adelboden  Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

1998 Rolf Klarer, Basel Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2000 Damian Zurfluh, Bubendorf Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2001 Damian Zurfluh, Bubendorf Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2002 Damian Zurfluh, Bubendorf Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2004 Michael Henzer, Allschwil  Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2005 Bruno Gisler, Rumisberg Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2006 Damian Zurfluh, Wittinsburg  Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2007 Damian Zurfluh, Bubendorf Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

2009 Henzer Andreas, Allschwil Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

2010 Michael Gschwind, Hofstetten Alte Turnhalle, Hölstein

2012 Michael Gschwind, Hofstetten Sekundarschule, Oberdorf

2013 Matthias Graber, Sissach Sekundarschule Oberdof

2014 Huber Cedric, Pratteln Sekundarschule Oberdorf

2015 Henzer Andreas, Schönenbuch Sekundarschule Oberdorf

2016 Henryc Thoenen, Wiedlisbach  Sekundarschule Oberdorf

2018  Thürig Mario,Möriken  und Brun Samuel, Ettingen

2019 Räbmatter Patrick, Uerkheim /  Rangliste   / Fotos

Aktive Schwinger Bezirksschwingklub Waldenburg

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r  Regenass Beat, Herrmann Daniel, Cometa Noel, Joos Alvian, Gisin Janik

mittlere Reihe v.l.n.r Regenass Reto, Herrmann Adrian, Krebs Clemens, Brunner Patrick, Witmer Dino

hintere Reihe v.l.n.r Nussbaumer Dominik, Nyffeler Christoph, Rickenbacher Fränzi, Schick Janis, Waldner Patrick

Bezirkschwingklub Waldenburg